Staunton Rocks! Marathon & Half (Half Marathon)

Saturday, August 28, 2021 7:00AM (MDT) on Staunton Rocks! Half Marathon

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Old Mill
(Mile 6.6)
Staunton Rocks
(Mile 11.0)
Finish
(Mile 13.1)
1/1 175 David Roche Male, 33 Boulder, CO Finished 00:54 --:-- 01:32:14
2/2 185 Matt Mangen Male, 38 Evergreen, CO Finished 01:01 --:-- 01:45:27
4/3 152 Jon Warkentin Male, 36 Denver, CO Finished 01:05 --:-- 01:52:30
5/4 99 Santiago Mino Male, 51 Denver, CO Finished 01:05 --:-- 01:53:12
6/5 154 Kevin Werner Male, 34 Littleton, CO Finished 01:07 --:-- 01:54:06
7/6 70 Leif Johnson Male, 41 Greenwood Village, CO Finished 01:06 --:-- 01:55:06
8/7 3 Jeff Albert Male, 38 Windsor, CO Finished 01:11 --:-- 01:56:11
9/8 169 Cameron Mathews Male, 40 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished 01:11 --:-- 02:05:59
10/9 62 Bardon Higgins Male, 41 Boulder, CO Finished 01:11 --:-- 02:07:27
11/10 156 Mason Wiebe Male, 42 Ft Collins, CO Finished 01:12 --:-- 02:09:02
12/11 139 Orrin Snyder Male, 34 Denver, CO Finished 01:12 --:-- 02:10:15
13/12 47 Kevin Frazzini Male, 61 Alma, CO Finished 01:12 --:-- 02:10:34
16/13 14 Brock Bigard Male, 43 Erie, CO Finished 01:13 --:-- 02:11:51
17/14 4 Anthony Cronin Male, 33 Denver, CO Finished 01:17 --:-- 02:12:54
18/15 147 John Trefethen Male, 50 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:16 --:-- 02:14:14
19/16 79 Zach Kugler Male, 32 Lakewood, CO Finished 01:13 --:-- 02:14:34
21/17 120 Carmen Riehle Male, 47 Peyton, CO Finished 01:15 --:-- 02:16:08
22/18 105 Ryan Paavola Male, 37 Denver, CO Finished 01:15 --:-- 02:16:16
24/19 102 Ben Nissley Male, 35 Denver, CO Finished 01:17 --:-- 02:20:12
25/20 88 Matthew Malone Male, 35 Arvada, CO Finished 01:18 --:-- 02:21:10
26/21 104 Robin Odisho Male, 38 Littleton, CO Finished 01:19 --:-- 02:21:35
30/22 167 Tanner Hlasney Male, 17 Overland Park, KS Finished 01:25 --:-- 02:25:00
31/23 184 Mark Hennings Male, 32 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished 01:17 --:-- 02:25:28
32/24 78 Jeffrey Kroon Male, 51 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:21 --:-- 02:25:51
33/25 100 Justin Morgan Male, 39 Wellington, CO Finished 01:22 --:-- 02:26:27
34/26 72 Ruffin Kan Male, 36 Englewood, CO Finished 01:19 --:-- 02:28:15
35/27 157 Joshua Wrye Male, 37 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:22 --:-- 02:29:53
36/28 71 Joel Jones Male, 31 Lakewood, CO Finished 01:23 --:-- 02:30:12
41/29 166 Luke Hlasney Male, 17 Overland Park, KS Finished 01:26 --:-- 02:31:22
43/30 188 Rusty Taylor Male, 37 Littleton, IL Finished 01:23 --:-- 02:31:36
46/31 68 Brent Hulen Male, 54 Colorado Springs, CO Finished 01:21 --:-- 02:31:56
47/32 162 Steve Brown Male, 38 Lakewood, CO Finished 01:30 --:-- 02:32:23
49/33 109 Joseph Philip Male, 34 Colorado Springs, CO Finished 01:25 --:-- 02:33:49
50/34 173 Scott Ray Male, 44 Denver, CO Finished 01:23 --:-- 02:34:27
51/35 89 Zachary Marks Male, 33 Evergreen, CO Finished 01:25 --:-- 02:34:35
53/36 24 Wes Bradshaw Male, 42 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:29 --:-- 02:35:15
57/37 137 Sam Smith Male, 35 Evergreen, CO Finished 01:28 --:-- 02:37:50
59/38 189 Rob Rask Male, 29 San Antonio, TX Finished 01:29 --:-- 02:39:15
64/39 13 Jonas Bergen Male, 32 Thornton, CO Finished 01:26 --:-- 02:41:56
65/40 180 Ronald Terry Male, 45 Centennial, CO Finished 01:31 --:-- 02:42:03
68/41 1 James Abell Male, 52 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished 01:27 --:-- 02:43:13
72/42 146 Christopher Toth Male, 33 Lone Tree, CO Finished 01:32 --:-- 02:46:56
73/43 60 Todd Hendrickson Male, 50 Commerce City, CO Finished 01:32 --:-- 02:47:01
75/44 17 Shaun Blair Male, 41 Indian Hills, CO Finished 01:30 --:-- 02:47:28
77/45 128 Max Schmid Male, 41 Pine, CO Finished 01:33 --:-- 02:49:42
78/46 114 Wes Raiford Male, 46 Wylie, TX Finished 01:29 --:-- 02:50:54
81/47 144 Christopher Titchenell Male, 48 Bailey, CO Finished 01:38 --:-- 02:51:59
82/48 83 David Lensink Male, 43 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:22 --:-- 02:53:07
84/49 98 Ted Miller Male, 55 Conroe, TX Finished 01:31 --:-- 02:53:25
86/50 42 Matthew Dixon Male, 34 Denver, CO Finished 01:28 --:-- 02:54:11
87/51 122 Jeff Robertson Male, 50 Cypress, TX Finished 01:35 --:-- 02:54:20
97/52 9 Joe Baldwin Male, 66 Colorado Springs, CO Finished 01:39 --:-- 03:02:53
104/53 174 Jeff Roberts Male, 49 Denver, CO Finished 01:43 --:-- 03:06:22
108/54 190 Jesse Shao Male, 32 Seattle, WA Finished 01:37 --:-- 03:09:20
109/55 56 John Grich Male, 29 Bailey, CO Finished 01:42 --:-- 03:09:39
112/56 80 Anthony Lally Iv Male, 27 Englewood, CO Finished 01:43 --:-- 03:10:19
113/57 66 Ryan Holdorf Male, 46 Denver, CO Finished 01:34 --:-- 03:12:10
114/58 65 Raffael Hoffmann Male, 48 Denver, CO Finished 01:46 --:-- 03:12:53
117/59 161 Andrew Babitt Male, 33 Denver, CO Finished 01:48 --:-- 03:19:06
119/60 40 Jim Delung Male, 38 Aurora, CO Finished 01:47 --:-- 03:19:32
122/61 36 Ron Cramer Male, 57 Fort Collins, CO Finished 01:51 --:-- 03:21:40
129/62 130 Mark Schwandt Male, 57 Thornton, CO Finished 01:48 --:-- 03:26:32
133/63 170 Michael Medvig Male, 56 Parker, CO Finished 01:52 --:-- 03:32:09
138/64 85 Scott Lutz Male, 56 Highlands Ranch, CO Finished 01:47 --:-- 03:40:31
139/65 126 Ed Sadler Male, 59 Denver, CO Finished 02:00 --:-- 03:41:58
141/66 21 Jamie Bortman Male, 42 Conifer, CO Finished 01:55 --:-- 03:43:44
146/67 172 Luke Pesavento Male, 27 Denver, CO Finished 02:38 --:-- 04:14:41
150/68 96 Bill Mestrezat Male, 69 Lakewood, CO Finished 02:25 --:-- 04:49:03
152/69 101 Bill Moyle Male, 82 Lone Tree, CO Finished 02:36 --:-- 05:17:12