0%

2018 Running Up For Air (6 hours)

Start Time: Saturday, February 10, 2018 8:00AM (MST)
Run on RUFA Course


106 entrants

Rank Name Category From Result Last Recorded Time of Day Elapsed Time Notify Me Live
1 David Mitchell Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 8:20:27PM 05:20:27
2 Nick Gaitan Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 1:39:00PM 05:39:00
3 Joseph Taylor Male, 46 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 1:39:39PM 05:39:39
4 Wes Thurman Male, 46 Colorado Springs, CO Finished Finish (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) Sat 1:47:38PM 05:47:38
5 Saige Ballock-Dixon Female, 36 Idaho Falls, ID Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 12:31:02PM 04:31:02
6 Carrie Niederhauser Female, 37 Smithfield, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 12:35:33PM 04:35:33
7 Lance Anderson Male, 40 Park City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 7:42:02PM 04:42:02
8 Robert Kain Male, 38 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 7:45:08PM 04:45:08
9 Cameron Harrison Male, 27 Provo, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 12:48:23PM 04:48:23
10 Tim Shupe Male, 44 Lehi, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 7:51:09PM 04:51:09
11 Kelly Glenn Male, 50 SALT LAKE CITY, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 12:52:11PM 04:52:11
12 Corey Dixon Male, 37 Idaho Falls, ID Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 12:54:41PM 04:54:41
13 Jason Berry Male, 44 Utah Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 8:01:04PM 05:01:04
14 Rudy Rutemiller Male, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 8:03:48PM 05:03:48
15 Carter Williams Male, 59 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 8:05:05PM 05:05:05
16 Matt Gunn Male, 41 Willard, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 1:09:38PM 05:09:38
17 Preston Wood Male, 29 Ogden, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sun 4:10:00AM 05:10:00
18 Brayden Davies Male, 20 Holladay, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 8:16:03PM 05:16:03
19 Steve Anderson Male Utah Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 1:17:19PM 05:17:19
20 Marshall Kulp Male, 33 Ogden, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 1:21:49PM 05:21:49
21 James Woods Male, 21 Corvallis, OR Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 8:25:55PM 05:25:55
22 Chloe Rice Female, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 8:28:24PM 05:28:24
23 Deanna Morley Female, 50 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 1:32:24PM 05:32:24
24 Merissa Davis Female, 39 Draper, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sun 4:33:00AM 05:33:00
25 Tara Warren Female, 43 Ogden, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 1:35:09PM 05:35:09
26 Sheralyn Traher Female, 38 Ogden, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 1:35:12PM 05:35:12
27 Alisha Niswander Female, 40 Park City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 8:40:00PM 05:40:00
28 Deb Baker Female, 55 West Jordan, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 1:43:51PM 05:43:51
29 Jana Herzogova Female, 42 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sun 4:45:00AM 05:45:00
30 Lauren Jolly Female, 37 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 1:45:30PM 05:45:30
31 Jed Winder Male, 44 Tooele, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 1:47:11PM 05:47:11
32 Sarah McCloskey Female, 45 Alta, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sun 4:49:00AM 05:49:00
33 Leanne Thompson Female, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) Sat 1:52:38PM 05:52:38
34 Arie Leeflang Male, 40 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 6:43:39PM 03:43:39
35 Christian Sorensen Male, 41 Park City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 6:49:18PM 03:49:18
36 Paul Rowland Male, 41 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 11:50:50AM 03:50:50
37 Reuben Wolsey Male, 39 NORTH SALT LAKE, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 11:51:29AM 03:51:29
38 Hillary Allen Female, 29 boulder, CO Finished Finish (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 6:51:39PM 03:51:39
39 Vincent Heyd Male, 32 Kamas, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 6:51:47PM 03:51:47
40 Robert Coleman Male, 37 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sun 2:54:06AM 03:54:06
41 Robert Jones Male, 58 Pocatello, ID Finished Finish (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 6:56:49PM 03:56:49
42 Kate Corrigan Female, 37 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 11:59:43AM 03:59:43
43 David Cole Male, 33 Logan, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 12:01:49PM 04:01:49
44 Spencer Laplata Male, 23 Herriman, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 7:04:57PM 04:04:57
45 Emily Jencso Female, 37 SLC, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 12:09:09PM 04:09:09
46 Spencer Evans Male, 32 Pleasant Grove, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 12:10:24PM 04:10:24
47 Charlie Watt Male, 24 Alta, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sun 3:12:58AM 04:12:58
48 Lydia Glod Female, 41 Draper, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 7:14:34PM 04:14:34
49 Chris Stayman Male, 35 Idaho Falls, ID Finished Finish (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sun 3:14:41AM 04:14:41
50 Jax Cassady Female, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Finish (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) Sat 7:18:55PM 04:18:55