2018 Running Up For Air (6H)

Saturday, February 10, 2018 8:00AM (MST) on RUFA Course

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Grandeur Peak Lap 1
(Mile 2.9)
Base (In) Lap 1
(Mile 5.8)
Base (Out) Lap 2
(Mile 5.8)
Grandeur Peak Lap 2
(Mile 8.7)
Base (In) Lap 2
(Mile 11.6)
Base (Out) Lap 3
(Mile 11.6)
Grandeur Peak Lap 3
(Mile 14.5)
Base (In) Lap 3
(Mile 17.4)
Base (Out) Lap 4
(Mile 17.4)
Grandeur Peak Lap 4
(Mile 20.3)
Base (In) Lap 4
(Mile 23.2)
1/1 174 David Mitchell Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
00:45
01:12
01:12
02:01
02:27
02:29
--:--
03:52
03:55
04:50
05:20:27
2/2 137 Nick Gaitan Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
00:47
01:14
01:15
02:06
02:33
02:35
--:--
04:01
04:05
05:06
05:39:00
3/3 190 Joseph Taylor Male, 46 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
00:47
01:15
01:17
02:06
02:35
02:38
03:34
04:05
04:08
05:11
05:39:39
4/4 192 Wes Thurman Male, 46 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
00:52
01:20
01:21
02:17
02:44
02:45
03:43
04:12
04:14
05:10
05:47:38
5/1 113 Saige Ballock-Dixon Female, 36 Idaho Falls, ID Finished
00:53
01:23
01:24
02:21
02:53
02:54
03:55
04:31:02
--:--
--:--
--:--
6/2 176 Carrie Niederhauser Female, 37 Smithfield, UT Finished
00:54
01:24
01:25
02:26
02:55
02:58
04:02
04:35:33
--:--
--:--
--:--
7/5 111 Lance Anderson Male, 40 Park City, UT Finished
00:52
01:19
01:23
02:17
02:49
02:54
03:57
04:42:02
--:--
--:--
--:--
8/6 158 Robert Kain Male, 38 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
00:54
--:--
01:23
02:25
02:56
03:00
04:11
04:45:08
--:--
--:--
--:--
9/7 103 Cameron Harrison Male, 27 Provo, UT Finished
00:53
01:23
01:26
02:30
03:00
03:03
04:14
04:48:23
--:--
--:--
--:--
10/8 185 Tim Shupe Male, 44 Lehi, UT Finished
00:56
01:21
01:23
02:28
02:59
03:00
04:17
04:51:09
--:--
--:--
--:--
11/9 140 Kelly Glenn Male, 50 SALT LAKE CITY, UT Finished
00:59
01:29
01:30
02:31
03:03
03:04
04:14
04:52:11
--:--
--:--
--:--
12/10 132 Corey Dixon Male, 37 Idaho Falls, ID Finished
01:00
01:31
01:33
02:39
03:10
03:13
04:24
04:54:41
--:--
--:--
--:--
13/11 300 Jason Berry Male, 44 Utah Finished
00:55
01:22
01:26
02:30
03:05
03:08
04:20
05:01:04
--:--
--:--
--:--
14/12 184 Rudy Rutemiller Male, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
--:--
01:30
01:35
02:39
03:15
03:22
04:30
05:03:48
--:--
--:--
--:--
15/13 201 Carter Williams Male, 59 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
00:54
01:26
01:27
02:28
03:02
03:17
04:26
05:05:05
--:--
--:--
--:--
16/14 101 Matt Gunn Male, 41 Willard, UT Finished
01:01
01:34
01:41
02:45
03:23
03:27
04:31
05:09:38
--:--
--:--
--:--
17/15 204 Preston Wood Male, 29 Ogden, UT Finished
00:57
--:--
01:35
02:38
03:15
03:22
04:32
05:10:00
--:--
--:--
--:--
18/16 129 Brayden Davies Male, 20 Holladay, UT Finished
00:57
01:21
01:21
02:26
02:54
02:59
04:30
05:16:03
--:--
--:--
--:--
19/17 207 Steve Anderson Male Utah Finished
--:--
01:34
01:35
--:--
03:17
03:20
--:--
05:17:19
--:--
--:--
--:--
20/18 161 Marshall Kulp Male, 33 Ogden, UT Finished
00:54
01:28
01:45
02:40
03:15
03:31
04:33
05:21:49
--:--
--:--
--:--
21/19 205 James Woods Male, 21 Corvallis, OR Finished
00:57
01:44
01:49
02:46
03:15
03:33
04:48
05:25:55
--:--
--:--
--:--
22/3 181 Chloe Rice Female, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
00:55
--:--
01:35
02:39
03:22
03:31
04:41
05:28:24
--:--
--:--
--:--
23/4 175 Deanna Morley Female, 50 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:06
01:38
01:39
02:57
03:31
03:34
04:58
05:32:24
--:--
--:--
--:--
24/5 131 Merissa Davis Female, 39 Draper, UT Finished
00:58
01:37
01:43
02:48
03:32
03:39
04:54
05:33:00
--:--
--:--
--:--
25/6 104 Tara Warren Female, 43 Ogden, UT Finished
00:59
01:31
01:34
02:47
03:23
03:32
04:55
05:35:09
--:--
--:--
--:--
26/7 105 Sheralyn Traher Female, 38 Ogden, UT Finished
01:00
01:31
01:34
02:47
03:24
03:32
04:55
05:35:12
--:--
--:--
--:--
27/8 178 Alisha Niswander Female, 40 Park City, UT Finished
01:00
01:34
01:36
02:46
03:27
03:35
04:52
05:40:00
--:--
--:--
--:--
28/9 112 Deb Baker Female, 55 West Jordan, UT Finished
01:02
01:39
01:42
02:53
03:35
03:40
05:00
05:43:51
--:--
--:--
--:--
29/10 148 Jana Herzogova Female, 42 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:05
01:41
01:44
02:56
03:35
03:45
05:01
05:45:00
--:--
--:--
--:--
30/11 155 Lauren Jolly Female, 37 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
00:59
01:39
01:43
02:55
03:35
03:43
05:01
05:45:30
--:--
--:--
--:--
31/20 202 Jed Winder Male, 44 Tooele, UT Finished
00:59
01:38
01:47
02:54
03:35
03:48
05:02
05:47:11
--:--
--:--
--:--
32/12 171 Sarah McCloskey Female, 45 Alta, UT Finished
01:02
01:44
01:46
02:57
03:42
03:45
04:59
05:49:00
--:--
--:--
--:--
33/13 191 Leanne Thompson Female, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:13
01:51
01:55
03:16
03:56
03:58
05:18
05:52:38
--:--
--:--
--:--
34/21 164 Arie Leeflang Male, 40 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:03
01:42
01:47
02:59
03:43:39
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
35/22 186 Christian Sorensen Male, 41 Park City, UT Finished
01:04
01:48
01:54
03:03
03:49:18
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
36/23 183 Paul Rowland Male, 41 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:12
01:47
01:52
03:15
03:50:50
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
37/24 203 Reuben Wolsey Male, 39 NORTH SALT LAKE, UT Finished
--:--
01:41
01:49
02:56
03:51:29
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
38/14 108 Hillary Allen Female, 29 boulder, CO Finished
01:02
01:50
01:59
03:02
03:51:39
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
39/25 149 Vincent Heyd Male, 32 Kamas, UT Finished
01:02
01:50
01:59
03:00
03:51:47
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
40/26 123 Robert Coleman Male, 37 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:03
01:41
01:45
03:04
03:54:06
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
41/27 156 Robert Jones Male, 58 Pocatello, ID Finished
01:03
01:47
01:54
03:04
03:56:49
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
42/15 126 Kate Corrigan Female, 37 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:12
01:43
01:49
03:15
03:59:43
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
43/28 122 David Cole Male, 33 Logan, UT Finished
01:18
01:53
01:57
03:13
04:01:49
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
44/29 162 Spencer Laplata Male, 23 Herriman, UT Finished
01:01
01:40
01:56
--:--
04:04:57
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
45/16 154 Emily Jencso Female, 37 SLC, UT Finished
01:12
01:46
01:50
03:24
04:09:09
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
46/30 135 Spencer Evans Male, 32 Pleasant Grove, UT Finished
01:12
01:48
01:51
03:21
04:10:24
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
47/31 199 Charlie Watt Male, 24 Alta, UT Finished
01:02
01:43
01:46
03:05
04:12:58
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
48/17 141 Lydia Glod Female, 41 Draper, UT Finished
01:09
01:53
01:59
03:27
04:14:34
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
49/32 188 Chris Stayman Male, 35 Idaho Falls, ID Finished
01:02
01:52
02:06
03:14
04:14:41
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
50/18 120 Jax Cassady Female, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:04
01:49
01:56
03:10
04:18:55
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
51/33 147 Gary Henderson Male, 64 Pleasant Grove, UT Finished
01:12
01:50
02:07
03:30
04:19:36
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
52/34 172 Ryan McDermott Male, 41 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:03
02:04
--:--
03:27
04:19:49
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
53/35 179 George Odell Male, 58 SLC, UT Finished
01:11
01:53
01:59
03:23
04:19:50
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
54/19 136 Becca Frei Female, 22 Provo, UT Finished
01:09
01:56
02:08
03:30
04:20:55
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
55/36 159 Shaun Kjar Male, 35 Ephraim, UT Finished
01:12
02:00
02:01
03:29
04:21:20
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
56/37 166 Ken Little Male, 52 sandy, UT Finished
01:13
01:52
02:00
--:--
04:21:38
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
57/38 144 Dale Heisler Male, 67 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:06
01:46
01:55
03:09
04:22:56
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
58/20 143 Mallorie Harpster Female, 34 Woods Cross, UT Finished
01:03
01:47
01:53
03:27
04:24:33
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
59/21 102 Emily Sullivan Female, 42 Clovelly, AUS Finished
01:13
02:05
02:15
03:30
04:31:29
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
60/22 118 Mindy Campbell Female, 38 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:13
--:--
02:41
--:--
04:31:35
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
61/23 139 Liz Gleason Female, 39 Imperial Beach, CA Finished
01:13
02:05
02:15
03:30
04:31:52
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
62/39 127 Alec Davey Male, 21 Draper, UT Finished
01:13
01:52
01:59
03:36
04:34:38
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
63/40 128 Mike Davey Male, 47 Draper, UT Finished
--:--
01:51
01:59
03:36
04:34:43
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
64/24 165 Kailey Lewis Female, 25 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:13
01:48
01:56
03:43
04:37:35
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
65/25 146 Karen Helfrich Female, 51 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:22
02:08
02:12
03:45
04:38:42
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
66/26 115 Cori Bendixen Female, 50 Riverton, UT Finished
01:23
02:09
02:17
03:44
04:39:04
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
67/27 177 Toby Nishikawa Female, 45 Willard, UT Finished
01:21
02:09
02:15
03:54
04:42:05
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
68/28 197 Cassandra Vincelette Female, 32 Rock Springs, WY Finished
01:30
02:18
02:23
04:08
05:06:27
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
69/29 157 Spring Jones Female, 44 Green River, WY Finished
01:31
02:17
02:23
--:--
05:06:34
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
70/30 194 Melissa Trial Female, 37 Springdale, UT Finished
01:21
02:02
02:22
--:--
05:08:15
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
71/31 134 Sharlene Evans Female, 29 Pleasant Grove, UT Finished
01:29
02:11
02:22
04:06
05:10:04
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
72/41 117 Jeff Browning Male, 46 North Logan, UT Finished
01:00
02:04
02:43
03:48
05:12:47
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
73/42 206 Jim Roache Male, 48 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:21
02:10
02:19
03:58
05:14:54
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
74/32 130 Jenet Davis Female, 35 Huntsville, UT Finished
01:19
02:20
02:30
04:03
05:15:41
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
75/33 145 Shauna Heisler Female, 67 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:15
02:23
02:29
03:57
05:19:18
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
76/43 124 Elijah Cook Male, 14 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:21
02:12
02:22
04:05
05:24:44
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
77/44 125 Rob Cook Male, 47 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:21
02:12
02:22
04:05
05:24:50
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
78/34 198 Deborah Warren Female, 48 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:26
02:16
02:24
--:--
05:25:36
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
79/45 160 Brad Knoles Male, 43 South Jordan, UT Finished
01:43
02:28
02:41
04:28
05:30:25
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
80/35 107 Tiffany Abbott Female, 36 West Jordan, UT Finished
01:26
02:27
02:42
04:23
05:31:00
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
81/46 106 Brad Abbott Male, 38 West Jordan, UT Finished
01:20
02:08
02:14
03:38
05:31:00
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
82/36 169 Monnica Manuel Female, 39 Taylorsville, UT Finished
01:26
02:27
02:41
04:24
05:37:00
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
83/37 153 Christa Hyde Female, 28 Sandy, UT Finished
01:26
02:27
02:42
04:24
05:37:00
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
84/47 195 Claron Twitchell Male, 67 Holladay, UT Finished
01:37
02:35
02:41
04:36
05:38:45
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
85/48 168 Brad Manuel Male, 45 Taylorsville, UT Finished
01:20
02:08
02:11
03:38:09
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
86/38 121 Rebecca Clark Female, 21 Provo, UT Finished
00:58
01:44:24
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
87/49 138 Mick Garrison Male, 39 Farmington, UT Finished
01:18
01:47:08
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
88/50 163 Kevin Lawlor Male, 50 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:09
01:49:14
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
89/51 196 Corey Vigil Male, 47 Layton, UT Finished
01:25
02:12:07
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
90/52 151 Jason Huang Male, 22 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
01:24
02:16:39
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
91/53 150 Richard Holbrook Male, 43 Bountiful, UT Finished
01:44
02:39:06
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
92/39 187 Mary Speigle Female, 32 Plain City, UT Finished
02:10
04:06:01
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 110 Marni Ambrose Female, 46 Millcreek, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 200 Marcy Wilkinson Female, 43 Heber City, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 142 Jessica Hardy Female, 35 Dana Point, CA Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 133 Alexandra Earle Female, 25 Center Conway, NH Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 152 Melinda Huerta Female, 23 Murray, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 170 Ed Masters Male, 66 Midway, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 167 John Maack Male, 56 Draper, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 114 Daniel Barnett Male, 54 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 173 Dean McGovern Male, 49 Missoula, MT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 189 Erik Storheim Male, 45 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 109 Matthew Allen Male, 40 Lehi, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 182 Jedediah Rogers Male, 39 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 119 Michael Campian Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--/-- 180 Drew Peterson Male, 33 Missoula, MT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--