2018 Running Up For Air (6H)

Saturday, February 10, 2018 8:00AM (MST) on RUFA Course

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Grandeur Peak Lap 1
(Mile 2.9)
Base (In) Lap 1
(Mile 5.8)
Base (Out) Lap 2
(Mile 5.8)
Grandeur Peak Lap 2
(Mile 8.7)
Base (In) Lap 2
(Mile 11.6)
Base (Out) Lap 3
(Mile 11.6)
Grandeur Peak Lap 3
(Mile 14.5)
Base (In) Lap 3
(Mile 17.4)
Base (Out) Lap 4
(Mile 17.4)
Grandeur Peak Lap 4
(Mile 20.3)
Base (In) Lap 4
(Mile 23.2)
Total
1/1 174 David Mitchell Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
45m
26m
0m
48m
25m
2m
--:--
1h23m
2m
55m
29m46s
05h20m27s / 0m
2/2 137 Nick Gaitan Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
47m
26m
1m
50m
27m
1m
--:--
1h26m
3m
1h01m
32m22s
05h39m00s / 0m
3/3 190 Joseph Taylor Male, 46 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
47m
28m
2m
49m
28m
2m
55m
31m
2m
1h02m
28m37s
05h39m39s / 0m
4/4 192 Wes Thurman Male, 46 Colorado Springs, CO Finished
52m
28m
0m
56m
27m
1m
57m
29m
1m
56m
37m23s
05h47m38s / 0m
5/1 113 Saige Ballock-Dixon Female, 36 Idaho Falls, ID Finished
53m
30m
0m
57m
31m
0m
1h00m
36m02s
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h31m02s / 0m
6/2 176 Carrie Niederhauser Female, 37 Smithfield, UT Finished
54m
29m
1m
1h01m
29m
2m
1h03m
33m33s
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h35m33s / 0m
7/5 111 Lance Anderson Male, 40 Park City, UT Finished
52m
27m
3m
54m
31m
4m
1h03m
44m07s
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h42m02s / 0m
8/6 158 Robert Kain Male, 38 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
54m
--:--
28m
1h02m
30m
4m
1h11m
33m25s
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h45m08s / 0m
9/7 103 Cameron Harrison Male, 27 Provo, UT Finished
53m
30m
2m
1h04m
30m
2m
1h10m
34m23s
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h48m23s / 0m
10/8 185 Tim Shupe Male, 44 Lehi, UT Finished
56m
25m
1m
1h05m
31m
0m
1h16m
33m39s
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h51m09s / 0m
11/9 140 Kelly Glenn Male, 50 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
59m
29m
1m
1h00m
31m
1m
1h09m
38m11s
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h52m11s / 0m
12/10 132 Corey Dixon Male, 37 Idaho Falls, ID Finished
1h00m
30m
2m
1h05m
31m
2m
1h10m
30m41s
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h54m41s / 0m
13/11 300 Jason Berry Male, 44 Utah Finished
55m
26m
3m
1h03m
35m
3m
1h11m
40m43s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h01m04s / 0m
14/12 184 Rudy Rutemiller Male, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
--:--
1h30m
4m
1h03m
35m
7m
1h07m
33m48s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h03m48s / 0m
15/13 201 Carter Williams Male, 59 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
54m
31m
1m
1h01m
33m
14m
1h09m
38m28s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h05m05s / 0m
16/14 101 Matt Gunn Male, 41 Willard, UT Finished
1h01m
33m
7m
1h03m
37m
4m
1h03m
37m57s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h09m38s / 0m
17/15 204 Preston Wood Male, 29 Ogden, UT Finished
57m
--:--
37m
1h03m
36m
7m
1h09m
37m35s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h10m00s / 0m
18/16 129 Brayden Davies Male, 20 Holladay, UT Finished
57m
23m
0m
1h04m
28m
4m
1h31m
45m34s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h16m03s / 0m
19/17 207 Steve Anderson Male Utah Finished
--:--
1h34m
0m
--:--
1h41m
3m
--:--
01h56m23s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h17m19s / 0m
20/18 161 Marshall Kulp Male, 33 Ogden, UT Finished
54m
34m
16m
54m
34m
16m
1h01m
48m11s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h21m49s / 0m
21/19 205 James Woods Male, 21 Corvallis, OR Finished
57m
46m
5m
57m
28m
18m
1h14m
37m46s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h25m55s / 0m
22/3 181 Chloe Rice Female, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
55m
--:--
40m
1h04m
42m
8m
1h10m
46m59s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h28m24s / 0m
23/4 175 Deanna Morley Female, 50 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h06m
32m
0m
1h17m
34m
3m
1h23m
33m49s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h32m24s / 0m
24/5 131 Merissa Davis Female, 39 Draper, UT Finished
58m
38m
6m
1h04m
43m
7m
1h15m
38m21s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h33m00s / 0m
25/6 104 Tara Warren Female, 43 Ogden, UT Finished
59m
32m
2m
1h12m
36m
8m
1h23m
39m14s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h35m09s / 0m
26/7 105 Sheralyn Traher Female, 38 Ogden, UT Finished
1h00m
31m
2m
1h13m
37m
7m
1h23m
39m25s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h35m12s / 0m
27/8 178 Alisha Niswander Female, 40 Park City, UT Finished
1h00m
33m
2m
1h09m
40m
8m
1h17m
47m06s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h40m00s / 0m
28/9 112 Deb Baker Female, 55 West Jordan, UT Finished
1h02m
37m
2m
1h10m
42m
5m
1h20m
43m17s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h43m51s / 0m
29/10 148 Jana Herzogova Female, 42 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h05m
35m
3m
1h11m
39m
10m
1h16m
43m08s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h45m00s / 0m
30/11 155 Lauren Jolly Female, 37 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
59m
39m
3m
1h11m
40m
8m
1h17m
44m14s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h45m30s / 0m
31/20 202 Jed Winder Male, 44 Tooele, UT Finished
59m
39m
8m
1h06m
41m
13m
1h13m
44m48s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h47m11s / 0m
32/12 171 Sarah McCloskey Female, 45 Alta, UT Finished
1h02m
41m
2m
1h10m
44m
3m
1h13m
49m54s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h49m00s / 0m
33/13 191 Leanne Thompson Female, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h13m
37m
3m
1h20m
40m
2m
1h19m
34m05s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h52m38s / 0m
34/21 164 Arie Leeflang Male, 40 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h03m
38m
4m
1h11m
44m39s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h43m39s / 0m
35/22 186 Christian Sorensen Male, 41 Park City, UT Finished
1h04m
43m
6m
1h08m
46m18s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h49m18s / 0m
36/23 183 Paul Rowland Male, 41 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h12m
34m
5m
1h22m
35m50s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h50m50s / 0m
37/24 203 Reuben Wolsey Male, 39 North Salt Lake, UT Finished
--:--
1h41m
8m
1h06m
55m29s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h51m29s / 0m
38/14 108 Hillary Allen Female, 29 Boulder, CO Finished
1h02m
48m
8m
1h02m
49m39s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h51m39s / 0m
39/25 149 Vincent Heyd Male, 32 Kamas, UT Finished
1h02m
48m
8m
1h00m
51m47s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h51m47s / 0m
40/26 123 Robert Coleman Male, 37 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h03m
38m
3m
1h18m
49m30s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h54m06s / 0m
41/27 156 Robert Jones Male, 58 Pocatello, ID Finished
1h03m
43m
7m
1h09m
52m49s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h56m49s / 0m
42/15 126 Kate Corrigan Female, 37 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h12m
31m
5m
1h25m
44m43s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h59m43s / 0m
43/28 122 David Cole Male, 33 Logan, UT Finished
1h18m
35m
3m
1h15m
48m49s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h01m49s / 0m
44/29 162 Spencer Laplata Male, 23 Herriman, UT Finished
1h01m
38m
16m
--:--
02h08m28s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h04m57s / 0m
45/16 154 Emily Jencso Female, 37 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h12m
34m
4m
1h33m
45m09s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h09m09s / 0m
46/30 135 Spencer Evans Male, 32 Pleasant Grove, UT Finished
1h12m
36m
2m
1h29m
49m24s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h10m24s / 0m
47/31 199 Charlie Watt Male, 24 Alta, UT Finished
1h02m
40m
2m
1h19m
01h07m12s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h12m58s / 0m
48/17 141 Lydia Glod Female, 41 Draper, UT Finished
1h09m
43m
6m
1h27m
47m14s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h14m34s / 0m
49/32 188 Chris Stayman Male, 35 Idaho Falls, ID Finished
1h02m
50m
13m
1h08m
59m56s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h14m41s / 0m
50/18 120 Jax Cassady Female, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h04m
44m
7m
1h13m
01h08m55s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h18m55s / 0m
51/33 147 Gary Henderson Male, 64 Pleasant Grove, UT Finished
1h12m
38m
17m
1h22m
49m36s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h19m36s / 0m
52/34 172 Ryan McDermott Male, 41 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h03m
1h00m
--:--
1h22m
52m34s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h19m49s / 0m
53/35 179 George Odell Male, 58 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h11m
41m
6m
1h23m
56m14s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h19m50s / 0m
54/19 136 Becca Frei Female, 22 Provo, UT Finished
1h09m
46m
11m
1h22m
50m27s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h20m55s / 0m
55/36 159 Shaun Kjar Male, 35 Ephraim, UT Finished
1h12m
47m
1m
1h27m
52m20s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h21m20s / 0m
56/37 166 Ken Little Male, 52 Sandy, UT Finished
1h13m
38m
7m
--:--
02h21m36s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h21m38s / 0m
57/38 144 Dale Heisler Male, 67 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h06m
40m
8m
1h13m
01h13m56s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h22m56s / 0m
58/20 143 Mallorie Harpster Female, 34 Woods Cross, UT Finished
1h03m
44m
5m
1h33m
57m24s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h24m33s / 0m
59/21 102 Emily Sullivan Female, 42 Clovelly, AUS Finished
1h13m
52m
9m
1h14m
01h01m11s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h31m29s / 0m
60/22 118 Mindy Campbell Female, 38 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h13m
--:--
1h27m
--:--
01h50m05s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h31m35s / 0m
61/23 139 Liz Gleason Female, 39 Imperial Beach, CA Finished
1h13m
51m
9m
1h14m
01h01m37s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h31m52s / 0m
62/39 127 Alec Davey Male, 21 Draper, UT Finished
1h13m
38m
7m
1h36m
58m38s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h34m38s / 0m
63/40 128 Mike Davey Male, 47 Draper, UT Finished
--:--
1h51m
7m
1h36m
58m43s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h34m43s / 0m
64/24 165 Kailey Lewis Female, 25 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h13m
35m
7m
1h46m
54m26s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h37m35s / 0m
65/25 146 Karen Helfrich Female, 51 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h22m
45m
3m
1h32m
53m42s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h38m42s / 0m
66/26 115 Cori Bendixen Female, 50 Riverton, UT Finished
1h23m
46m
7m
1h26m
55m04s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h39m04s / 0m
67/27 177 Toby Nishikawa Female, 45 Willard, UT Finished
1h21m
48m
5m
1h38m
48m05s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h42m05s / 0m
68/28 197 Cassandra Vincelette Female, 32 Rock Springs, WY Finished
1h30m
47m
5m
1h44m
58m15s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h06m27s / 0m
69/29 157 Spring Jones Female, 44 Green River, WY Finished
1h31m
46m
5m
--:--
02h43m02s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h06m34s / 0m
70/30 194 Melissa Trial Female, 37 Springdale, UT Finished
1h21m
41m
19m
--:--
02h45m37s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h08m15s / 0m
71/31 134 Sharlene Evans Female, 29 Pleasant Grove, UT Finished
1h29m
42m
10m
1h43m
01h04m04s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h10m04s / 0m
72/41 117 Jeff Browning Male, 46 North Logan, UT Finished
1h00m
1h04m
38m
1h04m
01h24m47s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h12m47s / 0m
73/42 206 Jim Roache Male, 48 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h21m
49m
8m
1h39m
01h16m19s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h14m54s / 0m
74/32 130 Jenet Davis Female, 35 Huntsville, UT Finished
1h19m
1h00m
9m
1h33m
01h12m25s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h15m41s / 0m
75/33 145 Shauna Heisler Female, 67 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h15m
1h08m
6m
1h27m
01h21m50s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h19m18s / 0m
76/43 124 Elijah Cook Male, 14 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h21m
51m
10m
1h43m
01h18m53s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h24m44s / 0m
77/44 125 Rob Cook Male, 47 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h21m
51m
10m
1h43m
01h18m57s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h24m50s / 0m
78/34 198 Deborah Warren Female, 48 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h26m
49m
7m
--:--
03h01m25s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h25m36s / 0m
79/45 160 Brad Knoles Male, 43 South Jordan, UT Finished
1h43m
45m
12m
1h47m
01h01m36s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h30m25s / 0m
80/35 107 Tiffany Abbott Female, 36 West Jordan, UT Finished
1h26m
1h00m
14m
1h41m
01h07m31s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h31m00s / 0m
80/46 106 Brad Abbott Male, 38 West Jordan, UT Finished
1h20m
48m
6m
1h23m
01h52m46s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h31m00s / 0m
82/36 153 Christa Hyde Female, 28 Sandy, UT Finished
1h26m
1h00m
14m
1h42m
01h12m36s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h37m00s / 0m
82/36 169 Monnica Manuel Female, 39 Taylorsville, UT Finished
1h26m
1h00m
14m
1h42m
01h12m31s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h37m00s / 0m
84/47 195 Claron Twitchell Male, 67 Holladay, UT Finished
1h37m
58m
6m
1h54m
01h02m26s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h38m45s / 0m
85/48 168 Brad Manuel Male, 45 Taylorsville, UT Finished
1h20m
48m
3m
01h26m28s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h38m09s / 0m
86/38 121 Rebecca Clark Female, 21 Provo, UT Finished
58m
46m16s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
01h44m24s / 0m
87/49 138 Mick Garrison Male, 39 Farmington, UT Finished
1h18m
28m26s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
01h47m08s / 0m
88/50 163 Kevin Lawlor Male, 50 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h09m
39m58s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
01h49m14s / 0m
89/51 196 Corey Vigil Male, 47 Layton, UT Finished
1h25m
46m32s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
02h12m07s / 0m
90/52 151 Jason Huang Male, 22 Salt Lake City, UT Finished
1h24m
51m53s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
02h16m39s / 0m
91/53 150 Richard Holbrook Male, 43 Bountiful, UT Finished
1h44m
54m53s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
02h39m06s / 0m
92/39 187 Mary Speigle Female, 32 Plain City, UT Finished
2h10m
01h55m18s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h06m01s / 0m
--/-- 152 Melinda Huerta Female, 23 Murray, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 167 John Maack Male, 56 Draper, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 180 Drew Peterson Male, 33 Missoula, MT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 170 Ed Masters Male, 66 Midway, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 182 Jedediah Rogers Male, 39 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 189 Erik Storheim Male, 45 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 119 Michael Campian Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 109 Matthew Allen Male, 40 Lehi, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 173 Dean McGovern Male, 49 Missoula, MT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 142 Jessica Hardy Female, 35 Dana Point, CA Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 110 Marni Ambrose Female, 46 Millcreek, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 133 Alexandra Earle Female, 25 Center Conway, NH Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 200 Marcy Wilkinson Female, 43 Heber City, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 114 Daniel Barnett Male, 54 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m