2019 Running Up For Air (Ogden) (6H)

Saturday, February 9, 2019 8:00AM (MST) on RUFA Ogden Course

O/G
Place
Bib Name Category From Status Malans Peak Lap 1
(Mile 3.0)
Base (In) Lap 1
(Mile 6.0)
Base (Out) Lap 2
(Mile 6.0)
Malans Peak Lap 2
(Mile 9.0)
Base (In) Lap 2
(Mile 12.0)
Base (Out) Lap 3
(Mile 12.0)
Malans Peak Lap 3
(Mile 15.0)
Base (In) Lap 3
(Mile 18.0)
Base (Out) Lap 4
(Mile 18.0)
Malans Peak Lap 4
(Mile 21.0)
Base (In) Lap 4
(Mile 24.0)
Base (Out) Lap 5
(Mile 24.0)
Malans Peak Lap 5
(Mile 27.0)
Base (In) Lap 5
(Mile 30.0)
Total
1/1 382 Michael Ambrose Male, 31 Ogden, UT Finished
41m
21m
0m
45m
22m
0m
48m
23m
1m
52m
24m
--:--
55m
20m34s
05h56m00s / 0m
2/2 371 Jeremy Haddock Male, 39 Sandy, UT Finished
46m
23m
0m
49m
25m
1m
53m
25m
1m
1h00m
31m50s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h20m08s / 0m
3/3 385 Levi Hawks Male, 24 St.George, UT Finished
55m
20m
7m
47m
23m
5m
49m
24m
3m
54m
28m49s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h21m29s / 0m
4/4 369 Tyler Curley Male, 33 Ogden, UT Finished
49m
21m
0m
55m
23m
2m
1h02m
25m
--:--
1h03m
27m32s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h32m30s / 0m
5/5 398 Braden Limb Male, 25 Clearfield, UT Finished
53m
25m
0m
57m
27m
1m
1h00m
30m
0m
1h06m
30m10s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h53m35s / 0m
6/6 396 Steve Frogley Male, 41 Midway, UT Finished
50m
27m
6m
52m
27m
5m
56m
31m
8m
57m
32m38s
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h56m27s / 0m
7/7 358 Justin Haslam Male, 32 Ogden, UT Finished
50m
22m
3m
58m
24m
2m
1h07m
29m
5m
1h09m
27m57s
--:--
--:--
--:--
06h02m13s / 0m
8/8 381 Matt Woolley Male, 45 Sandy, UT Finished
57m
26m
0m
1h02m
27m
0m
1h07m
30m
0m
1h09m
29m11s
--:--
--:--
--:--
06h09m58s / 0m
9/9 391 Eli Neztsosie Male, 30 Tonalea, AZ Finished
52m
41m
4m
53m
36m
5m
1h01m
49m
9m
--:--
01h24m46s
--:--
--:--
--:--
06h39m29s / 0m
10/1 395 Heather Carter Female, 37 North Ogden, UT Finished
50m
27m
6m
53m
26m
5m
58m
28m44s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h17m39s / 0m
11/10 360 Tim Bugnet Male, 39 Ogden, UT Finished
49m
22m
2m
57m
25m
7m
1h05m
30m50s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h20m34s / 0m
12/11 386 Fernando Mateo Male, 43 Layton, UT Finished
52m
26m
6m
56m
29m
10m
1h06m
34m22s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h42m02s / 0m
13/12 377 Brad Wojciechowski Male, 40 West Point, UT Finished
50m
29m
1m
1h03m
32m
3m
1h07m
35m14s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h43m31s / 0m
14/13 378 Michael Wojciechowski Male, 38 West Haven, UT Finished
50m
29m
1m
1h02m
32m
3m
1h09m
33m47s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h44m03s / 0m
15/2 363 Daisy Scott Female, 41 Kaysville, UT Finished
1h01m
33m
5m
1h00m
29m
5m
1h02m
30m41s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h49m11s / 0m
16/14 379 Isaac Reeder Male, 38 River Heights, UT Finished
1h01m
33m
5m
1h00m
29m
5m
1h02m
30m41s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h49m19s / 0m
17/15 383 Aaron Prevo Male, 47 South Ogden, UT Finished
1h03m
29m
11m
1h03m
35m
5m
1h05m
32m34s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h06m52s / 0m
18/16 367 Zachariah Pinkston Male, 21 Pleasant veiw, UT Finished
51m
27m
3m
1h01m
41m
4m
1h14m
48m55s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h13m58s / 0m
19/17 390 Jonathan Porter Male, 32 Ogden, UT Finished
50m
28m
6m
53m
36m
25m
1h10m
45m08s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h15m39s / 0m
20/3 354 Shalise Rasmussen Female, 31 Ogden, UT Finished
56m
23m
8m
1h09m
29m
15m
1h18m
36m15s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h18m00s / 0m
21/18 352 Clint Flinders Male, 39 Brigham City, UT Finished
1h00m
31m
0m
1h08m
31m
1m
1h20m
43m45s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h18m10s / 0m
22/4 355 Stephanie Gardner Female, 35 Ogden, UT Finished
1h06m
27m
2m
1h10m
29m
5m
1h22m
35m23s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h20m44s / 0m
23/19 353 Alex Hill Male, 29 North Ogden, UT Finished
55m
27m
1m
1h08m
38m
11m
1h23m
36m10s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h21m28s / 0m
24/5 364 Mindy Madeo Female, 40 Ogden, UT Finished
1h07m
30m
--:--
1h18m
33m
--:--
1h21m
40m25s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h31m09s / 0m
25/20 365 Austin Cronnelly Male, 35 Layton, UT Finished
57m
26m
4m
1h05m
37m
19m
1h21m
47m40s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h41m18s / 0m
26/6 368 Megan Martinez Female, 29 West Haven, UT Finished
1h00m
34m
1m
1h18m
45m
4m
1h23m
44m10s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h51m54s / 0m
27/7 351 Heather Atkinson Female, 41 Ogden, UT Finished
1h07m
32m
--:--
1h23m
36m
5m
1h27m
39m25s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h52m40s / 0m
28/21 389 Daniel Newman Male, 34 Ogden, UT Finished
1h01m
--:--
44m
1h03m
37m
5m
1h19m
01h04m02s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h55m51s / 0m
29/8 394 Jessica Bodle Female, 22 Roy, UT Finished
1h10m
33m
9m
1h21m
42m
5m
1h17m
49m56s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
06h11m49s / 0m
30/22 372 Alan Green Male, 40 Ogden, UT Finished
1h07m
30m
1m
1h16m
38m
5m
1h41m
57m14s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
06h18m45s / 0m
31/9 366 Toby Gunn Female, 46 Willard, UT Finished
1h12m
51m
11m
1h15m
39m
2m
1h38m
01h05m41s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
06h57m18s / 0m
32/10 374 Mandy Wallace Female, 39 Mountain Green, UT Finished
1h10m
41m
4m
1h33m
46m
03m47s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h20m45s / 0m
33/23 397 Mike Pace Male, 48 Ogden, UT Finished
1h47m
37m
0m
1h27m
25m
21m56s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h40m03s / 0m
34/24 359 Shane Jensen Male, 28 Ogden, UT Finished
57m
--:--
26m
1h09m
32m29s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h05m55s / 0m
35/11 393 Brittnie Bravo Female, 33 Ogden, UT Finished
1h10m
33m
9m
1h21m
43m48s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h59m12s / 0m
36/12 373 Alexa Jensen Female, 26 Ogden, UT Finished
1h15m
36m
5m
1h27m
41m21s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h06m51s / 0m
37/13 357 Kayann Capener Female, 48 Willard, UT Finished
1h12m
51m
--:--
1h36m
55m34s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h35m49s / 0m
38/25 376 Patrick Forsythe Male, 42 North Ogden, UT Finished
1h16m
40m
4m
1h44m
58m10s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h44m51s / 0m
39/14 370 Kara Downey Female, 34 South Salt Lake, UT Finished
2h07m
41m
8m
1h14m
42m26s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
04h54m25s / 0m
40/15 375 Heather Lewis Female, 41 Midway, UT Finished
1h24m
50m
19m
1h37m
54m46s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
05h06m18s / 0m
41/26 399 Bryce Warren Male, 47 Ogden, UT Finished
1h04m
41m02s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
01h45m46s / 0m
42/27 400 Matt Williams Male, 38 Fruit Heights, UT Finished
1h04m
41m03s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
01h45m51s / 0m
43/16 401 Chelsea Woodbury Female, 35 Sandy, UT Finished
1h04m
41m03s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
01h45m55s / 0m
44/28 356 Kirk Baird Male, 62 Ogden, UT Finished
2h02m
01h37m34s
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
03h40m02s / 0m
--/-- 392 Marshall Kulp Male, 34 Ogden, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 362 Merilee Hillam-Clawson Female, 40 Ogden, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 384 Aric Manning Male, 47 Ogden, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 380 Gabe Peterson Male, 45 Draper, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 361 Phillip Clawson Male, 41 Ogden, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 387 Joe Roth Male, 34 Ogden, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m
--/-- 388 Stephanie Sonntag Female, 34 Farmington, UT Not Started
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
--:--
00m00s / 0m