2020 Running Up For Air (SLC) (24H)

Friday, February 21, 2020 6:00PM (MST) on RUFA Course

2020 Running Up For Air (SLC) (24H) Results Summary (All Entrants)

As of

O/G Rank Name Bib Category From Status Last Recorded Laps Time of Day Elapsed
1/1 David Mitchell 29 Male, 37 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 13 (mile 75.4) 13 Sat 5:31:06PM 23:30:32
2/2 Matthew Johnson 21 Male, 43 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 12 (mile 69.6) 12 Sat 4:39:16PM 22:38:42
3/3 Robert Edminster 12 Male, 34 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 11 (mile 63.8) 11 Sat 4:06:39PM 22:06:05
4/1 Katie Brown 8 Female, 33 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 11 (mile 63.8) 11 Sat 5:23:09PM 23:22:35
5/2 Justine Hewitt 19 Female, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 10 (mile 58.0) 10 Sat 3:36:03PM 21:35:29
6/4 Emerson Mann 25 Male, 28 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 10 (mile 58.0) 10 Sat 3:59:18PM 21:58:44
7/3 Shalise Morgan 30 Female, 45 Orem, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 10 (mile 58.0) 10 Sat 4:02:51PM 22:02:17
8/5 Carter Williams 48 Male, 61 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 10 (mile 58.0) 10 Sat 4:35:34PM 22:35:00
9/6 Evan Sparling 44 Male, 33 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 9 (mile 52.2) 9 Sat 3:23:16PM 21:22:42
10/7 Yngwie Ocanas 35 Male, 27 Lava Hot Springs, ID Finished Base (In) Lap 9 (mile 52.2) 9 Sat 3:24:39PM 21:24:05
11/8 Paul Steinman 45 Male, 37 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 9 (mile 52.2) 9 Sat 4:46:19PM 22:45:45
12/4 Jessi Morton-Langehaug 32 Female, 41 Sandy, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 8 (mile 46.4) 8 Sat 11:15:10AM 17:14:36
13/9 Arie Leeflang 24 Male, 42 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 8 (mile 46.4) 8 Sat 1:29:25PM 19:28:51
14/10 Todd Tanner 47 Male, 51 Sandy, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 40.6) 7 Sat 11:47:26AM 17:46:52
15/11 Joshua Propfe 38 Male, 27 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 40.6) 7 Sat 11:48:54AM 17:48:20
16/12 Brian Culmo 11 Male, 27 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 40.6) 7 Sat 12:04:55PM 18:04:21
17/5 Elizabeth Baum 2 Female, 27 Pleasant Grove, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 40.6) 7 Sat 1:04:41PM 19:04:07
18/6 Shannon Black 5 Female, 39 Heber City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 40.6) 7 Sat 2:27:16PM 20:26:42
19/13 Josh Childs 9 Male, 30 Grantsville, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 40.6) 7 Sat 3:11:43PM 21:11:09
20/14 Jim Milar 27 Male, 58 West Jordan, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 40.6) 7 Sat 4:08:23PM 22:07:49
21/15 Ryan Heath 18 Male, 42 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 7 (mile 40.6) 7 Sat 5:32:25PM 23:31:51
22/16 Nate Jensen 20 Male, 23 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) 6 Sat 5:47:38AM 11:47:04
23/17 Sean Robinson 41 Male, 36 Portland, OR Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) 6 Sat 8:33:02AM 14:32:28
24/18 Corey Bois 6 Male, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) 6 Sat 9:49:55AM 15:49:21
25/19 John Langford 22 Male, 66 Park City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) 6 Sat 11:11:01AM 17:10:27
26/20 James Morrell 31 Male, 24 Boise, ID Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) 6 Sat 2:39:46PM 20:39:12
27/21 Zachary Eldridge 13 Male, 31 Taylorsville, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 6 (mile 34.8) 6 Sat 3:04:08PM 21:03:34
28/22 Matthew O'Connor 34 Male, 33 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 4:44:25AM 10:43:51
29/23 Michael Langford 23 Male, 47 SLC, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 9:23:10AM 15:22:36
30/24 Brennan Crellin 10 Male, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 11:28:54AM 17:28:20
31/7 Lauren Nielsen 33 Female, 29 Sandy, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 5 (mile 29.0) 5 Sat 4:32:59PM 22:32:25
32/25 Brian Robbins 39 Male, 39 American Fork, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 12:52:01AM 06:51:27
33/26 Christian Hampshire 17 Male, 42 Sandy, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 1:28:10AM 07:27:36
34/27 Maxwell Bates 1 Male, 27 Whitefish, MT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 3:32:48AM 09:32:14
35/28 Landon Proctor 37 Male, 39 Columbus, OH Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 10:35:29AM 16:34:55
36/29 Mark Robbins 40 Male, 43 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 3:25:47PM 21:25:13
37/30 Andrew Bentz 4 Male, 28 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Fri 11:06:56PM 05:06:22
38/31 Barry Miller 28 Male, 62 Holladay, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 12:09:38AM 06:09:04
39/32 Alex Gaber 14 Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 12:20:41AM 06:20:07
40/33 Casey Sanders 43 Male, 37 Herriman, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Fri 10:41:05PM 04:40:31
--/-- Kari Bradley 7 Female, 47 Sandy, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Kelly Halpin 16 Female, 34 Jackson, WY Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Mallory Bennett 3 Female, 23 Provo, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Doug Metcalf 26 Male, 47 Lehi, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Jeremy Sabin 42 Male, 41 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Brad Sween 46 Male, 36 Centerville, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Joe Grant 15 Male, 36 Boulder, CO Not Started -- -- --
--/-- John Zahorian 49 Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Christian Peahl 36 Male, 21 Orem, UT Not Started -- -- --