2020 Running Up For Air (SLC) (6H)

Friday, February 21, 2020 7:00PM (MST) on RUFA Course

2020 Running Up For Air (SLC) (6H) Results Summary (All Entrants)

As of

O/G Rank Name Bib Category From Status Last Recorded Laps Time of Day Elapsed
1/1 Kyle Richardson 302 Male, 24 Boulder, CO Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 4:50:56PM 04:50:50
2/2 Joseph Cackler 210 Male, 34 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 4:57:26PM 04:57:20
3/3 Josh Reddish 300 Male, 27 Pocatello, ID Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 12:15:55PM 05:15:55
4/4 Jordan Larsen 265 Male, 24 Alpine, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 4 (mile 23.2) 4 Sat 3:38:05PM 08:38:05
5/5 Alex Arnold 202 Male, 22 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 4:18:29PM 04:18:23
6/6 Bowen Parkinson 294 Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 11:22:35AM 04:22:35
7/7 Mike McMonagle 275 Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Fri 11:25:17PM 04:25:11
8/8 Dmitri Journist 257 Male, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 11:27:09AM 04:27:09
9/1 Leah Yingling 327 Female, 28 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Fri 11:27:45PM 04:27:39
10/2 Sarah Keyes 261 Female, 35 Saranac Lake, NY Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 11:31:33AM 04:31:33
11/9 Ryan Cody 215 Male, 42 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Fri 11:33:09PM 04:33:03
12/10 Peter McMullin 276 Male, 45 Draper, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 4:40:04PM 04:39:58
13/11 Daniel Noll 287 Male, 31 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Fri 11:42:43PM 04:42:37
14/3 Deanna Morley 280 Female, 52 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 11:43:48AM 04:43:48
15/12 Rob Patterson 295 Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 11:54:38AM 04:54:38
16/13 Mitch Tall 313 Male, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 11:55:08AM 04:55:08
17/14 Jeff Bertot 204 Male, 47 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 12:02:43AM 05:02:37
18/4 Meghan Hicks 241 Female, 41 Moab, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 5:05:35PM 05:05:29
19/15 Tim Dwyer 221 Male, 36 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 5:05:41PM 05:05:35
20/16 Kelly Glenn 233 Male, 52 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 12:06:40PM 05:06:40
21/17 Jon St. John 309 Male, 45 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 5:07:04PM 05:06:58
22/18 Douglas Tolman 315 Male, 24 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 5:15:37PM 05:15:31
23/19 Patrick Gibbs 230 Male, 26 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 5:15:43PM 05:15:37
24/20 Douglas Oliver 290 Male, 54 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 5:16:57PM 05:16:51
25/5 Emily Long 269 Female, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 12:18:29PM 05:18:29
26/6 Lauren Jolly 251 Female, 39 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 12:20:27PM 05:20:27
27/21 Tom Santoro 304 Male, 35 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 12:22:17AM 05:22:11
28/22 James Woods 324 Male, 23 Provo, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 12:25:08PM 05:25:08
29/23 W. Matthew Meredith 277 Male, 27 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 12:25:33AM 05:25:27
30/24 Rand Blair 205 Male, 38 Lehi, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 12:30:51AM 05:30:45
31/25 Stuart Gleason 232 Male, 40 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 12:33:31PM 05:33:31
32/26 David Buchanan 208 Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 5:35:25PM 05:35:19
33/7 Wendy Jones 255 Female, 42 Cedar Hills, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 5:35:46PM 05:35:40
34/8 Sarah McCloskey 273 Female, 47 Cottonwood Heights, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 12:38:35AM 05:38:29
35/9 Betsy Hochman 243 Female, 25 Park City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 5:40:06PM 05:40:00
36/27 Jake Harris 236 Male, 32 Springville, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 12:40:07AM 05:40:01
37/10 Rebecca Woods 325 Female, 23 Provo, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 12:40:15PM 05:40:15
38/28 Jared Thorley 314 Male, 38 Sandy, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 12:46:36PM 05:46:36
39/29 Trent Edwards 224 Male, 42 Alpine, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 12:47:25AM 05:47:19
40/30 Craig Clugston 213 Male, 37 West Jordan, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 5:47:33PM 05:47:27
41/11 Christi Elmore 225 Female, 38 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 5:55:25PM 05:55:19
42/31 Grant Sperry 308 Male, 56 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 5:55:31PM 05:55:25
43/32 Joey Hendrix 238 Male, 33 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 3 (mile 17.4) 3 Sat 5:56:07PM 05:56:01
44/12 Bonnie Kaminsky 259 Female, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 2:40:51PM 02:40:45
45/33 Sean McKelvie 274 Male, 36 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 2:52:43PM 02:52:37
46/34 Marc Decol 218 Male, 48 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 3:14:08PM 03:14:02
47/35 Stephen Goldstein 234 Male, 34 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 3:14:37PM 03:14:31
48/13 Jessica Flandro 227 Female, 31 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 3:22:52PM 03:22:46
49/36 Vincent Heyd 240 Male, 34 Park City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 3:24:07PM 03:24:01
50/37 Salvatore DiChiara 219 Male, 44 Massapequa, NY Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 10:35:08AM 03:35:08
51/38 Sam Liston 267 Male, 46 Holladay, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Fri 10:39:42PM 03:39:36
52/14 Lauren Lockey 268 Female, 41 Park City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 3:41:13PM 03:41:07
53/39 Ryan Hurd 247 Male, 28 American Fork, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 3:42:14PM 03:42:08
54/15 Valerie Jar 249 Female, 33 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 3:42:47PM 03:42:41
55/16 Karie Underwood 317 Female, 44 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 3:45:41PM 03:45:35
56/17 Sunya Jones 254 Female, 48 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 3:46:26PM 03:46:20
57/40 Troy Perkins 298 Male, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Fri 10:48:32PM 03:48:26
58/41 Jeremy Jones 252 Male, 45 Sandy, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 3:52:15PM 03:52:09
59/42 Will Overly 291 Male, 34 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 3:53:02PM 03:52:56
60/43 Joshua Landvatter 264 Male, 36 West Jordan, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 10:54:49AM 03:54:49
61/44 Kyle Kemper 260 Male, 27 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 10:57:10AM 03:57:10
62/18 Samantha Justus 258 Female, 28 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 4:01:47PM 04:01:41
63/45 Anthony Nocella 285 Male, 43 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 4:10:13PM 04:10:07
64/19 Eloise Bohlman 206 Female, 41 Lehi, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 11:10:48AM 04:10:48
65/20 Liz Gleason 231 Female, 41 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 4:11:38PM 04:11:32
66/21 Mindy Campbell 211 Female, 40 Park CityPark City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 4:11:46PM 04:11:40
67/46 Osama Haddadin 235 Male, 52 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 4:12:27PM 04:12:21
68/47 Ian Hill 242 Male, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Fri 11:21:30PM 04:21:24
69/48 Geof Crowl 216 Male, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 4:22:15PM 04:22:09
70/22 Katie Barney 203 Female, 32 Springville, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Fri 11:23:44PM 04:23:38
71/49 Mike Pace 293 Male, 49 Ogden, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 4:24:02PM 04:23:56
72/50 John Walbrecht 321 Male, 52 Holladay, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Fri 11:24:13PM 04:24:07
73/51 Derick Noffsinger 286 Male, 36 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Fri 11:24:18PM 04:24:12
74/52 Brendan Perkins 297 Male, 37 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Fri 11:24:41PM 04:24:35
75/23 Elke Valenti 318 Female, 44 Sandy, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 4:26:06PM 04:26:00
76/24 Sydney Hurd 248 Female, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 11:27:16AM 04:27:16
77/25 Lizzy Edminster 223 Female, 32 Bountiful, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 11:28:31AM 04:28:31
78/26 McKenzie Stock 310 Female, 24 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 4:32:16PM 04:32:10
79/27 Kerry Jones 253 Female, 41 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 4:34:03PM 04:33:57
80/28 Maria Mullahi 281 Female, 37 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Fri 11:36:30PM 04:36:24
81/29 Cassie Reis 301 Female, 37 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Fri 11:36:32PM 04:36:26
82/30 Maryann Wang 322 Female, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 4:38:57PM 04:38:51
83/31 Dawn Aoki 201 Female, 63 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 11:42:59AM 04:42:59
84/32 Morgan Millar 278 Female, 38 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 4:46:27PM 04:46:21
85/33 Christina Cackler 209 Female, 35 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 4:54:14PM 04:54:08
86/34 Beth Lopez 270 Female, 37 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 12:03:57AM 05:03:51
87/53 Abraham Alonso 200 Male, 49 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 12:20:20PM 05:20:20
88/54 Matt Wilburn 323 Male, 47 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 12:25:03PM 05:25:03
89/55 Jeff Stowell 312 Male, 58 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 12:29:14AM 05:29:08
90/56 Shaun Kjar 263 Male, 37 Ephraim, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 5:30:25PM 05:30:19
91/57 John Chapman 212 Male, 42 Lehi, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 12:43:27AM 05:43:21
92/35 Suzy Martin 271 Female, 54 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 12:44:45PM 05:44:45
93/58 Kade Nethercott 284 Male, 36 Herriman, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 12:47:54PM 05:47:54
94/36 Jessie Nethercott 283 Female, 31 Herriman, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 12:47:56PM 05:47:56
95/37 Kim Reamer 299 Female, 49 West Wendover, NV Finished Base (In) Lap 2 (mile 11.6) 2 Sat 6:01:50PM 06:01:44
96/59 Cameron Harrison 237 Male, 29 Provo, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 5.8) 1 Fri 8:32:25PM 01:32:19
97/60 Brian Kirkwood 262 Male, 55 Heber City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 5.8) 1 Sat 8:36:57AM 01:36:57
98/38 Tasha Woolley 326 Female, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 5.8) 1 Fri 8:37:52PM 01:37:46
99/39 Stacey Pearson 296 Female, 34 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 5.8) 1 Sat 8:38:19AM 01:38:19
100/61 Erik Misiak 279 Male, 27 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 5.8) 1 Fri 8:48:13PM 01:48:07
101/62 Richard Ertel 226 Male, 48 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 5.8) 1 Sat 1:48:20PM 01:48:14
102/63 Sam Hoole 244 Male, 25 Sandy, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 5.8) 1 Fri 9:15:20PM 02:15:14
103/40 Adriana Vars 319 Female, 41 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 5.8) 1 Fri 9:30:48PM 02:30:42
104/41 Sydney Hoopes 245 Female, 29 American Fork, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 5.8) 1 Sat 9:31:49AM 02:31:49
105/42 Gabriele George 229 Female, 64 Riverton, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 5.8) 1 Fri 9:52:50PM 02:52:44
106/43 Alicia Odell 288 Female, 56 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 5.8) 1 Fri 11:24:47PM 04:24:41
107/64 George Odell 289 Male, 60 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (In) Lap 1 (mile 5.8) 1 Fri 11:24:52PM 04:24:46
108/44 Jana Herzogova 239 Female, 44 Salt Lake City, UT Finished Base (Out) Lap 1 (mile 0.0) 1 Fri 7:00:06PM 00:00:00
--/-- Aurora Rojas 303 Female, 49 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Amy Cockerham 214 Female, 38 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Laura Dunn 220 Female, 35 San Diego, CA Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Katie Garrett 228 Female, 33 Farmington, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Larissa Edminster 222 Female, 32 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Kathleen Slocum 306 Female, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Abby Levene 266 Female, 29 Boulder, CO Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Erin Storck 311 Female, 29 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Maryn Torricelli 316 Female, 22 Orem, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Alice Oveson 292 Female, 22 Provo, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Ken Jensen 250 Male, 51 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Kil Sawford 305 Male, 51 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Thierry Musy-Verdel 282 Male, 42 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Tyler Davis 217 Male, 42 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Jonathan Hunter 246 Male, 38 San Diego, CA Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Jonathan Soto 307 Male, 36 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Noah Brautigam 207 Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Zach Jones 256 Male, 30 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Chase McClelland 272 Male, 29 Box Elder, SD Not Started -- -- --
--/-- Dillon Vesper 320 Male, 28 Salt Lake City, UT Not Started -- -- --