0%

Goosebumps Run 24 Hour 2017

Start Time: Friday, September 22, 2017 2:00PM (CDT)
Run on Goosebumps Run Normal Course


156 entrants

Rank Name Category From Result Last Recorded Time of Day Elapsed Time Notify Me Live
1 Paul Weberg Male, 40 Aurora, IL Finished Finish Lap 34 (mile 102.0) Sat 1:07:11PM 23:07:11
2 Brian Mansky Male, 35 ONALASKA, WI Finished Finish Lap 33 (mile 99.0) Sat 1:18:38PM 23:18:38
3 John Blanchar Male, 66 LaCrosse, WI Finished Finish Lap 33 (mile 99.0) Sat 1:19:54PM 23:19:54
4 Tim Troyer Male, 24 Stone Lake, WI Finished Finish Lap 30 (mile 90.0) Sat 1:18:16PM 23:18:16
5 Keri Peterson Female, 46 Arden Hills, MN Finished Finish Lap 29 (mile 87.0) Sat 1:33:30PM 23:33:30
6 Dave Lawrence Male, 39 Holmen, WI Finished Finish Lap 27 (mile 81.0) Sat 1:44:30PM 23:44:30
7 Keachen Abing Male, 37 La Crosse, WI Finished Finish Lap 25 (mile 75.0) Sat 12:18:26PM 22:18:26
8 Terry Stanton Male, 56 Mindoro, WI Finished Finish Lap 25 (mile 75.0) Sat 12:51:01PM 22:51:01
9 Christopher Deck Male, 37 Spring Grove, MN Finished Finish Lap 24 (mile 72.0) Sat 10:40:29AM 20:40:29
10 Randy Zellmer Male, 62 North Mankato, MN Finished Finish Lap 24 (mile 72.0) Sat 1:26:35PM 23:26:35
11 RJ Miller Male, 59 La Crosse, WI Finished Finish Lap 23 (mile 69.0) Sat 1:15:45PM 23:15:45
12 Karen Gall Female, 58 South Saint paul, MN Finished Finish Lap 22 (mile 66.0) Sat 12:21:38PM 22:21:38
13 Ben Sturm Male, 30 Lake in the Hills, IL Finished Finish Lap 22 (mile 66.0) Sat 1:33:39PM 23:33:39
14 James Stenulson Male, 60 Onalaska, WI Finished Finish Lap 22 (mile 66.0) Sat 1:37:40PM 23:37:40
15 Eric VanOsdol Male, 46 La Crosse, WI Finished Finish Lap 21 (mile 63.0) Sat 5:44:13AM 15:44:13
16 Joan Rose Female, 60 Grand Forks, ND Finished Finish Lap 21 (mile 63.0) Sat 12:01:17PM 22:01:17
17 Faye Ellis Female, 40 La Crosse, WI Finished Finish Lap 21 (mile 63.0) Sat 1:06:38PM 23:06:38
18 Laurie Enos Female, 50 Onalaska, WI Finished Finish Lap 21 (mile 63.0) Sat 1:07:53PM 23:07:53
19 Scott Tarnor Male, 52 La Crosse, WI Finished Finish Lap 20 (mile 60.0) Sat 12:52:07PM 22:52:07
20 Adam Hatfield Male, 36 La Crosse, WI Finished Finish Lap 20 (mile 60.0) Sat 1:44:17PM 23:44:17
21 Leigh Krieger Female, 17 Eau Claire, WI Finished Finish Lap 20 (mile 60.0) Sat 1:48:17PM 23:48:17
22 Cassy Prechel Female, 35 Hillsboro, WI Finished Finish Lap 19 (mile 57.0) Sat 11:21:35AM 21:21:35
23 Corey Mathison Mathison Male, 39 Onalaska, WI Finished Finish Lap 19 (mile 57.0) Sat 1:14:09PM 23:14:09
24 Stacy Gilbertson Female, 41 Holmen, WI Finished Finish Lap 19 (mile 57.0) Sat 1:21:41PM 23:21:41
25 Tania Riske Female, 44 Eau Claire, WI Finished Finish Lap 18 (mile 54.0) Sat 12:18:19PM 22:18:19
26 Andrew Stutesman Male, 44 La Crosse, WI Finished Finish Lap 18 (mile 54.0) Sat 1:37:27PM 23:37:27
27 Glenn Kauppila Male, 51 EAU CLAIRE, WI Finished Finish Lap 17 (mile 51.0) Sat 8:29:51AM 18:29:51
28 Steve Wood Male, 52 Eau Claire, WI Finished Finish Lap 17 (mile 51.0) Sat 9:19:14AM 19:19:14
29 Rachelle Mathwig Female, 38 Hutchinson, MN Finished Finish Lap 17 (mile 51.0) Sat 10:10:14AM 20:10:14
30 Susie Freybler Female, 54 La Crosse, WI Finished Finish Lap 17 (mile 51.0) Sat 11:32:54AM 21:32:54
31 Jean Sims Female, 53 Coon Valley, WI Finished Finish Lap 17 (mile 51.0) Sat 11:32:59AM 21:32:59
32 Vern Weisensel Male, 35 Onalaska, WI Finished Finish Lap 17 (mile 51.0) Sat 12:00:16PM 22:00:16
33 Janet Gray Female, 51 Ellsworth, WI Finished Finish Lap 17 (mile 51.0) Sat 12:33:58PM 22:33:58
34 Troy Gudie Male, 53 Onalaska, Wi Finished Finish Lap 17 (mile 51.0) Sat 1:34:54PM 23:34:54
35 Katie Zopf Female, 38 Farmington Hills, MI Finished Finish Lap 16 (mile 48.0) Sat 12:44:05PM 22:44:05
36 Tommy Marcon Male, 49 Onalaska, WI Finished Finish Lap 15 (mile 45.0) Sat 6:52:07AM 16:52:07
37 Kristine Tibor Female, 51 Winona, MN Finished Finish Lap 15 (mile 45.0) Sat 12:36:15PM 22:36:15
38 Sam Crahan Male, 28 Oak Creek, WI Finished Finish Lap 15 (mile 45.0) Sat 1:29:53PM 23:29:53
39 Eric Larson Male, 44 La Crosse, WI Finished Finish Lap 15 (mile 45.0) Sat 1:43:52PM 23:43:52
40 Karen Allen Female, 41 Lacrosse, WI Finished Finish Lap 14 (mile 42.0) Sat 11:06:02AM 21:06:02
41 Mark Kendhammer Male, 32 La Crosse, WI Finished Finish Lap 14 (mile 42.0) Sat 12:39:41PM 22:39:41
42 Brian Swartling Male, 99 Winona, MN Finished Finish Lap 14 (mile 42.0) Sat 12:40:28PM 22:40:28
43 Vanessa Southworth Female, 14 ONALASKA, WI Finished Finish Lap 14 (mile 42.0) Sat 1:07:31PM 23:07:31
44 Kristin Vix Female, 44 Onalaska, WI Finished Finish Lap 14 (mile 42.0) Sat 1:29:00PM 23:29:00
45 Kari Goodson Female, 48 Eagan, MN Finished Finish Lap 14 (mile 42.0) Sat 1:33:48PM 23:33:48
46 Patty Bennington Female, 39 Eden Prairie, MN Finished Finish Lap 14 (mile 42.0) Sat 1:33:55PM 23:33:55
47 Deana Cantley Female, 41 Eau Claire, WI Finished Finish Lap 14 (mile 42.0) Sat 1:47:21PM 23:47:21
48 Bob Yerhot Male, 62 Dakota, MN Finished Finish Lap 13 (mile 39.0) Fri 11:49:58PM 09:49:58
49 Andrew Johnson Male, 56 St. Paul, MN Finished Finish Lap 13 (mile 39.0) Sat 2:45:58AM 12:45:58
50 Nathan Zinn-Wirtz Male, 34 Onalaska, WI Finished Finish Lap 13 (mile 39.0) Sat 8:46:12AM 18:46:12